Legal Services | Attorney | Personal Bankruptcy | Business Bankruptcy | Contact Us | Locations | Free Consultation
[…] Pursuant to 11 U.S.C. §528, “We are a debt relief agency. We help people file for bankruptcy relief under the Bankruptcy Code.”